KYM’17 / July 2017 / Erstein

1. Hercules – Pick Up
2. Team GC – Pick Up
3. Zanarkand Abes – Ultimate frisbee story – Pick Up
4. Schijnwerpers Antwerpen – Anvers
5. Disc Club Panthers – Bern
6. Frühsport 0,2 – Köln
7. Crazy Dogs Stans – Stans
8. UCV – Friz’Bisontins – Besançon
9. Friselis Club Ultimate Versailles – Versailles
10. Frogs and the Gang – Pick Up
11. Bonnsai – Frisbeesport Bonn e.V. – Bonn
12. The Mooncatchers- Uccle
13. ULMtimates- Ulm
14. DISConnection- Freiburg
15. Stockholm Ultimate Frisbee Club – Stockholm
16. Happy Hour – Pick Up
17. Flying Colors – Oberkich
18. Eintracht Frankfurt Ultimate Frisbee – Frankfurt
19. ULB OWLS ultimate – Brussels
20. Porta Pirates – Trier️

Spirit Of The Game: The Mooncatchers

KYM’16 / July 2016 / Sélestat

KYM16

[KYM16] Vu du ciel ! Merci à Simon Zettel de nos ami-e-s du Touch Strasbourg ! #sympafriz

Publié par Sesquidistus / Strasbourg / Ultimate sur dimanche 31 juillet 2016

Ranking KYM’15 / June 2015 / Sélestat

1. Helgtre (Belgium)

2. Hell Mustache Strüdel (France)

3. Team Südsee (Germany)

4. Flying Penguins (Belgium)

5. AhOuhPuc (France)

6. Babel (International)

7. Flying Rabbits (Belgium)

8. Friz Bisontins (France)

9. Ulmtimate (Germany)

10. Porta Pirates (Germany)

11. Sturm & Drang (Germany)

12. Revolution’Air (France)

13. XLR8RS (Belgium)

14. Sugar-Mix (Germany)

15. Air Force (Germany)

16. Disconnection (Germany)

17. Ultimate DeLux (Luxemburg)

18. OUftimate (Belgium)

19. Flying Igels (Germany)

20. Redlight (Germany)

 


 

Spirit Of The Game

Redlight (Germany)

Photos KYM’15


Ranking KYM’14 / June 2014 / Sélestat

 

1. KFK (Danemark)

2. Bad Raps (Germany)

3. Crétins des Alpes (France)

4. Gummis (Germany)

5. Ah Ouh PUC (France)

6. Ars Ludendi (Germany)

7. Psyko (France)

8. Hassliche (Germany)

9. Frisbee Fam. (Germany)

10.  Friz’Bisontins (France)

11.  Team Sudsee (Germany)

12. Helgtre (Belgium)

13.  Supersitoires (Germany)

14.  Disconnection (Germany)

15.  Propellers (Belgium)

16.  XLR8RS (Belgium)

17.  Flying Igels (Germany)

18.  Sturm And. Drang (Germany)

19.  Porta Pirates (Luxembourg / Germany)

20.  Ulmtimate (Germany)


 

Spirit Of The Game

Friz’Bisontins (France)


 

Ranking KYM’13 / June 2013 / Sélestat

KYM

1. Disc Club Panthers (Bern/Swiss)

2. Bad Raps (Bad Rappenau/Germany)

3. Hay Caramba Moustachos (Pick Up/Europe)

4. Frisbee Family (Dusseldorf/Germany)

5. Swiss U 20 (National/Swiss)

6. Crazy Dogs (Stans/Swiss)

7. Pick Up (Pick Up/Europe)

8. Grosstaches (Pick Up/France)

9. Fuzy Friends (Pick Up/Germany)

10. Gummibärchen (Karlsruhe/Germany)

11. Germany U17 (National/Germany)

12. Fri’bisontins (Besançon/France)

13. Ah Ouh Puc (Paris/France)

14. Moustache Gracis (Pick Up/France)

15. Porta Pirta (Trier/Germany-Luxemburg)

16. Hechte Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern/Germany)

17. Free’Vol (Voujeaucourt/France)

18. Zurisäck (Zurick/Swiss)

19. Ulmtimate (Ulm/Germany)

20. Flying Igels (Pick Up/Germany)


Spirit Of The Game

Crazy Dogs (Stans/Swiss)

KYM

Photos KYM’13 :

Tété picasa Album

Claire picasa Album 1

Claire picasa Album 2


Ranking KYM’12 / June 2012 / Erstein

1. Huck Hogan Handlerbar Mustache (Pick Up/FR)

2. Meep Meep (Pick Up/CH)

3. Bad Raps (Bad Rappenau/DE)

4. Wizards (Genève/CH)

5. Gummibärchen 1 (Karlsruhe/DE)

6. Good Old Boys on Speed (Pick Up/CH)

7. Gummibärchen 2 (Karlsruhe/DE)

8. Team Sudsee (Konstanz/DE)

9. Crazy Dogs (Stans/DE)

10. Feldpenner (Mainz/DE)

11. Hechte Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern/DE)

12. SeskeepyourMustach (Strasbourg/FR)

13. Zurisach (Zurich/CH)

14. Sean’s Sheep (DE)

15. Friz Bisontins (Besançon/FR)

16. Freevol (Voujeaucourt/FR)


Spirit Of The Game

Team Sudsee (Konstanz/DE)

 


 

Ranking KYM’11/ June 2011 / Erstein

Meryl défense de zone

1. German Master (Pick/DE)

2. Crazy Dogs (Stans/CH)

3. Gummis (Karlsruhe/DE)

4. Les Kartofelns (Pick Up FR/DE)

5. MaGie (Pick Up/DE)

6. Disconnection (Freiburg/DE)

7. Friz’bisontins (Besançon/FR)

8. Jean Ferrat (Sesquidistus/FR)

9. Georges Brassens (Sesquidistus/FR)

10. Ulmtimate (Ulm/DE)

11. Les Brel (Pick Up/FR)

12. Ultimetz (Metz/FR)

13. Les Aérodisques Orbitaux (Strasbourg/FR)


Spirit Of The Game

Friz’bisontins (Besançon/FR)